FILMOGRAPHY – DIGITAL GRADING

Feature Film /Short Film / TV Features / Miniseries
2018 Innan vintern kommer – Dir: Stefan Jarl, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2017 Akvarium – Dir: Yvonne Tomasen, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2017 Euphoria – Dir: Lisa Langseth, DoP: Rob Hardy (additional grade)
2017 Alex – Season 1  – EP1-3 Dir: Alain Darborg, DoP: Benjam Orre, EP4-6 Dir: Manuel Concha, DoP: Jens Jansson
2017 Varg – Dir: Frida Kempff and Erik Andersson, DoP: Pia Lehto
2017 What a circus – Dir: Lotte Svendsen, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2017 The Gale parallax – Dir: Rushema Vinberg, DoP: Roy Rossovich
2016 Selmas saga – Julkalendern 2016 – Dir: Per Simonsson och Stefan Roos, DoP: Johan Phillips
2016 Mammor – Season 1 – Dir: David Sundin, DoP: Ulrik Pegelow och Pär Eliasson
2016 Den blomstertid nu kommer – Dir: Victor Lindgren, DoP: Rasmus West
2016 Älskade unge – Dir: Frida Kempff, DoP: Sophia Olsson
2016 Miranda – En politiker blir till – Dir: Mats Ågren, DoP: Camilla Skagerström
2016 Hold me down – Dir: Niclas Gillis, DoP: Steve Annis
2016 Orions ögon – Dir: Kicki Kjellin, DoP: Ragna Jorming
2016 Vamizi – Cradle of coral – Dir: Mattias Klum
2016 Finaste familjen – Dir: Staffan Lindberg, DoP: Andreas Wessberg
2016 Maria Wern – Season 6 – Dir: Erik Leijonborg, DoP: Calle Persson
2016 Birkebeinerne – Dir: Nils Gaup, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2015 Homo Narrans – Henning Mankells “testamente”, Dir: Stefan Jarl, DoP: Joakim Jalin
2015 Noni och Elizabeth – Dir: Nanna Blondell, DoP: Lisabi Fridell
2015 Sommarnatt – Dir: Jonas Selberg Augustsén, DoP: Anders Bohman
2015 Hingsten – Dir: Ninja Thyberg, DoP: Sophie Winqvist Loggins
2015 Mammor – Pilot, Dir: David Sundin, DoP: Johan Helmer, Simon Vallin
2015 Debut – Dir: Anette Sidor, DoP: Kristoffer Jönsson
2015 Man utan riktning, Dir: Johannes Stjärne Nilsson, DoP: Charlotta Tengroth
2015 Cirklar, Dir: Frida Kempff, DoP: Niels Thastum, Pia Lehto, Camilla Skagerström, Tobias Höiem-Flyckt, Sophie Winqvist
2015 Rinkebysvenska, Dir: Bahar Pars, DoP: Teitur Ardal
2015 Stoerre Vaerie / Norra Storfjället, Dir: Amanda Kernell, DoP: Petrus Sjövik
2015 Muhazir – The Refugee, Dir: Asad Sikandar, DoP: Ravikant Reddy
2015 Beck – Familjen, Dir: Mårten Klingberg, DoP: Jan Jonaeus
2015 Beck – Rum 302, Dir: Mårten Klingberg, DoP: Jan Jonaeus
2015 Miraklet i Viskan, Dir. John Olsson, DoP: John Olsson
2014 Glassdukkene, Dir: Nils Gaup, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2014 Kraftidioten, Dir: Hans Petter Moland, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2014 Kicktorsken, (TV Documentary) Dir: Mani Maserrat, DoP: Mani Maserrat and Andréas Lennartsson
2014 Kule kidz gråter ikke, Dir: Katarina Launing DoP: Linus Eklund
2014 Ceasar, Dir: Jimmy Olsson, DoP: Frida Wendel
2013 Den fördömde – Season 2 (Miniseries), 2x90min, SVT, Dir: Jörgen Bergmark (part 3) and Leif Magnusson (part 4), DoP: Erik Molberg Hansen
2013 Återträffen, Dir: Anna Odell, DoP: Ragna Jorming
2013 Morden i Sandhamn – Season 3 (TV series), Dir: Mattias Olsson and Niklas Ohlson, DoP: Trolle Davidson
2013 Tyskungen, Dir: Per Hanefjord, DoP: Marek Septimus Wieser
2013 Studentfesten, Dir: Simon Sandquist, DoP: Mattias Silva
2013 Vi, Dir: Mani Maserrat, DoP: Johan Helmer
2013 Bäst före, Dir: Mats Ahren, DoP: Johan Holmqvist
2013 När ingen ser, Dir: Ulla Lemberg, DoP: Camilla Skagerström
2013 Hjerterått (TV series), Dir: Grethe Bøe-Waal och Nils Gaup, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2013 I princip bris, Dir: Johannes Stjärne Nilsson & Ola Simonsson
2013 Splitter, Dir: Shebly Niavarani, DoP: Erik Persson
2013 Genom dagen, Dir: Sylvelin Måkestad, DoP: Ellen Kugelberg
2013 Stå på tå, Dir: Olavi Linna, DoP: Ragna Jorming
2012 Morden i Sandhamn – Season 2 (TV series), Dir: Mattias Olsson and Niklas Ohlson, DoP: Trolle Davidson
2012 Inkognito (TV series), Dir: Alain Darborg, DoP:Mattias Rudh
2012 Hypnotisören, Dir: Lasse Hallström, DoP: Mattias Montero
2012 Kvarteret Skatan – Reser till Laholm, Dir: Mikael Syrén, DoP: Tomaz Blanck
2012 Låt mig se, Dir/DoP: Carl-Gustaf Nykvist
2012 Sound of Silence, Dir: Frida Kempff, DoP: Andreas Lennartsson
2011 Arne Dahl – Europa Blues (TV series), Episode 9-10 of 10x90min, SVT. Dir. Mattias Olsson and Niklas Ohlsson, DoP: Linus Eklund
2011 Arne Dahl – De Största Vatten (TV series), Episode 7-8 of 10x90min, SVT. Dir. Tova Magnusson, DoP: Viktor Davidson
2011 Arne Dahl – Upp Till Toppen (TV series), Episode 5-6 of 10x90min, SVT. Dir. Jörgen Bergmark, DoP: Ellen Kugelberg
2011 Arne Dahl – Ont Blod (TV series), Episode 3-4 of 10x90min, SVT. Dir. Mani Maserrat, DoP: Andreas Lennartsson
2011 Arne Dahl – Misterioso (TV series), Two first episodes of 10x90min, SVT. Dir: Harald Hamrell, DoP: Trolle Davidson
2011 Mousse (trailer), Dir: John Hellberg, DoP: Johan Helmer
2011 Supportern (pilot), Dir: Pella Kågerman och Hugo Lilja
2011 Medan du var borta, Dir: Frida Kempff, DoP: Camilla Skagerström
2011 Fittbacka, Dir: Rojda Sekersöz, DoP: Annika Busch
2010 Svinalängorna, Dir: Pernilla August, DoP: Erik Molberg Hansen
2010 Änglagård – Tredje gången gillt, Dir: Colin Nutley, DoP: Jens Fischer
2010 Morden i Sandhamn – Season 1 (TV series), TV4/Filmlance, Dir: Marcus Olsson, DoP: Jonas Alarik
2010 Sound of Noise, Dir: Ola Simonsson and Johannes Stjärne Nilsson, DoP: Charlotta Tengroth
2010 Den fördömde (Miniseries), 2x90min, SVT, Dir: Daniel Espinosa (part 1) and Mikael Hjort (part 2), DoP: Erik Molberg Hansen
2010 Bröderna Karlsson, Dir: Kjell Sundvall, DoP: Jonas Alarik
2010 En helt vanlig dag på jobben, Dir: Terje Rangnes, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2010 En ganske snill mann, Dir: Hans Petter Moland, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2010 Farsan, Dir: Josef Fares, DoP: Linus Eklund
2010 Micky Bader, Dir: Frida Kempff, DoP: Camilla Skagerström
2010 Headphone Silence, Dir: Anna Zakrisson DoP: Marek Wieser
2009 Luftslottet som sprängdes, (Feature Film) Dir: Daniel Alfredson, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2009 Luftslottet som sprängdes (Miniseries), 2x90min, SVT, Dir: Daniel Alfredson, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2009 Flickan som lekte med elden, (Feature Film) Dir: Daniel Alfredson, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2009 Flickan som lekte med elden (Miniseries), 2x90min SVT, Dir: Daniel Alfredson, DoP: Peter Mokrosinski
2009 Bröllopsfotografen, Dir: Ulf Malmros, DoP: Mats Olofson
2009 Because the night, Dir: Alexandra Dahlström, DoP: Petrus Sjövik
2008 I et speil i en gåte, Dir: Jesper W. Nielsen, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2008 Rallybrudar, Dir: Lena Koppel, DoP: Andreas Wessberg
2008 Patrik 1,5 Dir: Ella Lemhagen, DoP: Marek Septimus Wieser
2008 Angel, Dir: Colin Nutley, DoP: Jens Fischer
2008 Får Jag Lov – till den sista dansen, Dir/DoP: Joakim Jalin
2008 Kautokeino-opprøret, Dir: Nils Gaup, DoP: Philip Øgaard
2008 SOS Svartskjær, Dir: Arne Lindtner Næss, DoP: Sjur Aarthun
2008 Iskariot, Dir: Miko Lazic, DoP: Andreas Wessberg
2007 Underbar och älskad av alla, Dir: Hannes Holm, DoP: Göran Hallberg
2007 Linas Kvällsbok, Dir: Hella Joof, DoP: Sebastian Winterø
2007 Rosa The Movie, Dir: Manne Lindwall, DoP: Mats Olofsson
2007 Nina Frisk, Dir: Maria Blom, DoP: Göran Hallberg
2007 Den Nya Människan, Dir: Klaus Härö, DoP: Jarkko T Laine
2007 Järnets Änglar, Dir: Agneta Fagerström-Olsson, DoP: John Olsson
2007 Ciao Bella, Dir: Mani Maserrat-Agah, DoP: Andreas Lennartsson
2007 Kungamordet (Miniserie), SVT, Dir: Kathrine Windfeld, DoP: Jonas Alarik
2007 Nattsøsteren, (Miniserie), Nordisk Film AS, Dir: Alexander Eik, DoP: Tore Vollan
2007 Sørgekåpen (Miniserie), Nordisk Film AS, Dir: Thomas Kaiser, DoP: Johan-Fredrik Bødtker
2006 Alice & Jag, Dir: Rebecka Rasmusson, DoP: Lukas Eisenhauer
2006 Kronprinsessan (Miniserie), SVT, Dir: Kathrine Windfeld, DoP: Jonas Alarik
2006 Marias menn, Dir: Vibeke Ringen, DoP: Marius Johansen Hansen
2006 Kvinna vid grammofon, Dir: Johannes Stjärne Nilsson & Ola Simonsson
2006 Innan jag slår i marken, Dir: Magnus Holmgren, DoP: Erik Vallsten
2006 Virus, Dir: Jerker Josefsson, DoP: Niklas Nyberg
2006 En liten tiger, Dir: Anna-Carin Andersson, DoP: Camilla Skagerström
2006 Vakuum, Dir: Martin Lima de Faria, DoP: Torben Forsberg
2006 Ledas längtan, Dir: Karin Wegsjö, DoP: Gunnar Källström
2006 Kosta 3:30, Dir/DoP: Mikael Olsson och Andreas Roth
2006 Det är min tur nu, Dir: Jörgen Hjerdt, DoP: Charlotta Tengrot
2006 Holly Hallonsten, Dir: Marika Heidebäck
2006 Mirror Mirror, Dir: Malou T Schultsberg, DoP: Martin Nisser
2006 Ellakorset, (pilot) Dir: Louise Åberg, DoP: Linus Sandgren
2005 Stockholm Boogie, Dir: John och Karl-Uno Lindgren, DoP: Simon Pramsten
2005 Slangebæreren, (Miniserie), Dir: Martin Asphaug, DoP: John Christian Rosenlund
2005 Drømmefangaren, (Miniserie), Dir: Trygve Allister Diesen, DoP: Kjell Vassdal
2005 De odödliga, Dir/DoP: Baker Karim
2005 Hawaii Oslo, Dir: Erik Poppe, DoP: Ulf Brantås
2005 Vanya vet, Dir: Fredrik Edfeldt, DoP: Per Källberg
2005 Pretty Nasty, Dir: Filippa Pierrou, DoP: Jens Jansson
2005 Backyard Suicide, Dir: Mats Karsvall, DoP: Eric Maddison
2003 Evidence, Dir: Massanyi Misko, DoP: Fredrik Callinggård
2003 Dirigenten, Dir: Malou T Schultsberg,  DoP: Henrik Stenberg
2003 Överallt och ingenstans, Dir: Kajsa Eldin, Kicki Kjellin, DoP: Linus Sandgren

Features – Online
2002 Spun, Dir: Jonas Åkerlund, DoP: Eric Broms

Commercials – Digital grading
Synsam, Peroni, Försvarsmakten, NetCom, Beijer, Philips, Hyundai, Åhlens, Rosetta Stone, Swedish Match, H&M, Ikea, Sportamore, Cheap monday, ComHem, Ingo, Alvedon, Viaplay, Stadsmissionen, Infiniti, Mercedes, Onico, Alcro, Tre, Felix, EF, Apoteket, Tork, Tele2, Peugeot, Sjöräddningssällskapet, Eurojackpot, Icelandair, Valio, K-Rauta, Kundkraft, Electrolux, Dressmann, Expressen, Telia, Comfort, Byggmax, Burger King, NetXtra, Nokia, McDonalds, Ramlösa, Ericsson, General Motors, Renault, Volvo, Naturskyddsföreningen, Boxer, IF, Lätt&Lagom, Canal Digital, Friends, WebAid m.fl.

Music Promos – Digital grading
Trentemøller, David Bowie, Tokio Hotel, Seinabo Sey, Tove Styrke, Timbuktu, Purple Ferdinand, Veronica Maggio, Håkan Hellström, Kent, The Knife, Ane Brun, Paatos, LaPuma, Tomas Andersson Wij, Agnes, Ceasars Palace, Norma Jean, Peter Stormare, Backyard Babies, Hardcore Superstar, Infinite Mass, Christian Kjellvander, Mando Diao, Entombed, Broder Daniel, Tiger Lou, Ramsby/Hederos m.fl.